Smoked Salmon 500g

Salmon - Smoked - TASSAL - 500g - pack


Smoked Salmon 500g
 

For more information, please fill out the Enquiry Form below

R1012

Description

Smoked Salmon - TASSAL - 500g pack

Country of Origin: Australia, Tasmania

Unit of Sale: 500 gram pack

Size: 500 gram pack.

Preparation: Smoked Salmon is ready to eat or can be used in cooking.

Scientific Name: Salmo salar

Other Names: Smoked Atlantic Salmon