Sydney Rock Oysters- Bistro Grade

Oysters - Sydney Rock - Medium - doz.


Sydney Rock Oysters- Bistro Grade
 

For more information, please fill out the Enquiry Form below

R1007

Description

Sydney Rock Oysters- Medium 

Country of Origin: Australia

Unit of Sale: dozen


Preparation: Sydney Rock Oysters can be cooked or eaten raw.

Scientific Name: Saccostrea glomerata

Other Names: Commercial oyster, rock oyster, Sydney oyster