Sydney Rock Oysters - A Grade

Oysters - Sydney Rock - Large - doz.


Sydney Rock Oysters - A Grade
 

For more information, please fill out the Enquiry Form below

R1006

Description

Sydney Rock Oysters - Large

Country of Origin: Australia

Unit of Sale: dozen

Preparation: Sydney Rock Oysters can be cooked or eaten raw.

Scientific Name: Saccostrea glomerata

Other Names: Commercial oyster, rock oyster, Sydney oyster