Baby Octopus

Octopus - Baby - Cleaned - Thawed - kg

Baby Octopus

For more information, please fill out the Enquiry Form below



Cleaned Thawed Baby Octopus

Country of Origin: Malaysia

Unit of Sale: kg

Size: Small

Preparation: Baby Octopus should be cooked before consumption.

Scientific Name: Octopus aegina

Other Names: Occy